Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 281
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 19
     Profile contains photos: 114
     In Memory: 98
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 98
     Military Service: 89
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 281    Newest Members: 280    Latest Comments: 229  


Linda Sue Adams (Geno)   
Robert B Adams    
Jacquelyn Alberts (Guyette)
Sherie Lynn Albright (Robarge)   
Lawrence R Alexander    
Paul D Allan     
Susan Rae Allen (Bayer)    
Bonnie Sue Ammer   
Constance Lee Ammer (Ulmer)
Carl Amrhein    
Douglas M Amrhein    
James Anderson
Pamela Sue Anderson (Herschel)   
Richard A Anderson    
James E Arnold    
Lorrie Lee Arnold (Smith)    
J. Terry Arthurs     
Nancy Lillian Ash (Raney)
Douglas R Ashbridge   
George D Auer
Nancy J Augustus (Everett)    
Barbara E Ayling (Carmon)   
Sharon Bailey (Drury)   
Peter J Bain    
Francis William Bairley    
Barry T Baker    
James A Baker     
Lori Ball/Moore (Morse)    
James Stephen Bankey
Jerold Barger
Beverly Ann Barker (Spears)    
Robert B Barker   
Mary Jane Barkman (Hatton)   
Casimiri (Kathy) Bartosiak (Guy)
Lyman A Bates
Gary R Bauer    
Richard T Bauer   
Linda J Beavers    
John A Beck   
William A Beckham    
Sandra Jean Beers (Rehkopf)
Thomas M Beidleman    
Robert A Bellair    
Beverly Benham
Robert A Benner
Robert P Jr Bennett   
Robert Berlin
Sandra L Beyer (Weilant)   
Judith C Biegala (Mascho)   
Michael D Bielski
Marton A Biery
Patricia Jo Biglin    
Joseph C Billian   
Michael A. Billiard
John J Billy
Max Terry Bishop
Jeffrey A Black     
Garry Lee Blanchard   
Dennis R Blesing    
Thomas F Boehler    
George W Boerger
Gary P Bostater
Terry J Bowser     
Barbara Anne Bradford (Myers)
Brian Brandt   
Terry E Brinkerhuff    
Joseph E Bristoll    
Hans D Brockmoeller    
Robert B Brockway     
Jerry F Brown    
Jeffery L Brumley    
Tim Brymer    
William F Bunner     
Jo Anne Butler (Stechschulte)    
Patricia Ann Butler (Chmielewski)   
Pamela Jane Byrd (King)
Robert W Caldwell    
Richard F Cappelletty
Richard Caris
Richard J Carroll
Jack Case
Kathleen Mary Cassidy (Hunter)
David C Caverly    
Richard O Cecil    
Carol Ann Chambers (Geringer)    
Nancy Ann Chambrey (Burnette)    
Linda J Chaplin (Halter)    
Annette Chausse
Joann Chitwood
Roger L Chitwood
William J Christen     
Barbara Clabaugh   
Roy C Clabaugh    
Beth Kay Clark (Remaly)    
Kathryn E Close (Horvath)   
Gerald L Clower     
Timothy Coakley
Nikki Conn (Fraley)    
Patricia M Connell (Matuszak)
Marlene Sue Cousino (Zurawski)    
Phillip F Cox   
Robin Lynne Cox (Ritz)   
Patricia Ann Cramer (Orth)    
James Crawford
Thomas P Crawford    
Cynthia D Criger (Tutak)
Karen Lynn Crilly (Michaelis)   
Barbara F Croft (Cox)
Gary A Cullum     
Sharon Lee Cundiff (McMillan)   
Steven J Cygan
John A Dale    
Nancy Dalke (Marinelli)   
Kathy S Davenport (Weber)
Rosemary S DE Arment (Walter)   
Patrice DE Mars (Gorski)
Robert N DE Shetler
Suzanne J Deakin (Flasche)    
Judith L Dean (Godfrey)    
Cheryl Decker (Tade)    
Barbara D Dennis   
Albert A (Bud) Dey    
Photini Diacou (Papavasilop…)    
Karen R Dietrich (Hahn)   
Joseph Doniere
Linda Dotzler (Rygalski)
Patricia A Douglas (RADA…)     
Michael D Drayton    
Roberta Dudley (Chrzanowski)    
Susan K Dunbar (Keaton)   
Richard C Dunlap Jr   
Pamela Dunn (Houser)    
Bernard A Dushane    
Robert Dusseau
Kathy Dyke (Irvin)   
Linda D Edgar   
Judith L Ehrhardt (Springer)   
David T Ellenberger     
Sandy L Elliott   
Sandra J Emenegger (Russow)
Nancy L Ensign   
Douglas L Erb    
Janine L Facker (McKee)    
Marlene A Fahle (Wenk)   
David J Fetterly
Raymond H Fidler    
Dale Fields
Thomas E Fink    
Frederick W Fisher   
Suzanne K Flowers (Folck)   
Patrick W Foley
Beverly J Fore (Bolger)    
Janet G Forman (Goldstein)
Maryalice Fotoples (Barnaby)    
John P Frankenburg      
Carol M Franks (Belongea)    
John P Frederick   
Susan E Freeman (Lash)    
Janis E French (Gregor)
James C Frick    
Kathy Sue Friend (Summerville)
Karen M Frisk (Wanamaker)
Deborah Fruits
Sharon J Fullington (Daley)
Linda R Gamble (Heuer)     
Victoria J Garrison (Roemer)   
Edward Gasiorowski   
Gary C Gatter    
David M Gehr    
David Gelula    
Paul Gerity
James Gibson
Sandy R Gilbert
Donna Mae Ginter (Bires)   
Lee D Gleason    
Mary Ann Glick (Anello)
Barbara R Goldman (Zaret)   
Gloria A Golembiewski (Currier)
Lora L Gorgas (Myers)
Allan J Goulding    
Merle A Grams    
Norma L Grams (Frantz)    
Galen L Gray
Mary M Greene (Rakosik)   
Richard L Greenfield   
Barbara K Grochowski (Torio)    
Carol Ann Grodi (Weber)    
Timothy L Grodi
Diane Lynne Gross (Jagielski)   
Debra J Grup (Garrison)
Deborah J Gump (Montgomery)    
Mary Hagan
John Haley     
Steven D Hall      
Patricia Ann Hannan (Clements)   
Craig K Hansen    
Mel Harbaugh     
Diane Harmon (Herzig)
Kathleen A Harrington (Ortman)
Rebecca Harris
Sue Ellen Harris (Adamik)    
Deborah E Hart (Petlow)   
Linda C Hass (Kinker)   
Nancy D Hatherly   
Sandra Lee Haupricht (Eichenlaub)
Darrell G Hawley   
James B Heer   
Nancy E Heffner (Collins)    
Roger L Helle    
Ronald Helle  
Judith Ann Helms   
Gary Hemsoth
Maryann Henderman (Beckham)   
Brenda L Hendren (Smith)     
Carol J Hennessey (Hibbs)    
Susan I Herring (Babione)     
Frederick J Hillman    
Nicholas R Hillman   
Michael E Hiltman    
Sylvia Ann Hischke (Jascob)
James Hodorowski
Robert E Hoenig     
Timothy Holt
Mary Ann Hoover (Meyers)    
James D Hopkins    
Gary Hosack     
Daphne Sue Huff    
Robert Charles Huffman     
Robert C Hunt    
Thomas C Husman    
David Lee Hutchinson    
Ikuhisa Ishikawa   
Barbara Israel (Cooper)   
Katherine Jackson
Gerald I Jacob     
Georgia Jaegle (Mc Fadden)
Jon R Jaggers    
Ruta Ona Janciukas (Knee)
William C Jancsin    
Jo Ann Jennings (Wilczynski)    
Donald P Johnson
R Ronald Johnson     
John Johnston     
Linda Lee Jones (Silverberg)    
Barbara Jean Jordan (Oswald)    
Karen Jordan
Jo Ann Jorgenrud (Bean)    
Doreen Josephson (Lowenthal)   
Deborah B Kahl (Kirby)    
Edwin A Kane   
Joyce Lee Karam    
Thomas E Kay
Charles Keaton   
Melinda K Kelso (Feiklowicz)  
Patricia Kenninger
Joseph A King    
Nancy M King (Ledzianowski)    
Susan King (Lycourt)
Harold H Kinker   
Michael Kinsey
Cheryle Dee Kirchoff (Albert)    
Linda Knisely (Henry)    
Diane L Kobil (Frederick)     
Paula Koinis (Kirifides)   
Diana M Kolath (Rone)   
Janet M Kozina (Hurt)    
Robert Kozina    
Charlotte Kruczkowski (Brandeberry)
Michael P Kubacki   
Thomas R Kurtz
David Lee Laidig    
Sandra Lee Lallky (Nugent)   
Jack Lamberson
John K Lammers
Robert R Lane   
Robert L Lashley     
Michael Lauria
Alan Layman     
Terry W Leach
James E Leeper     
Jean Lynn Lefevre (Mc Kinney)   
Linda K Lehmann (Parker)    
Nancy Leighton
Gary W Lemont    
Robert (Bob) Lewis    
Alice Liggett (Ross)
Edward J Ligman    
Mary Jo Linn (Trzcinski)
Theresa J Lippold (Borton)
Sandra Kay Lloyd (Wittenburg)
Gary R Loeber    
Suzanne Lohman
Patricia Long
Sharon Anne Lorann    
Robert Lowell    
James T Lowry   
Joyce Ann Lutz (Conlin)   
Nancy Lutz
Peter L Mac Donald     
Richard Magee   
Carol Mallernee (Price)    
Robin Anne Markee    
Allen Markowicz   
Geri Marquis (Szenderski)
Edward C Marshall     
Donna Jean Martin (Harden)     
Judy Martin
Barton D Mather     
Louis C Matthews    
Mary Kay Mattison (Klinger)
Janice Mau (Butterworth)    
Woodard (Doug) May    
Charles E Mc Cauley    
Robert C Mc Clintic     
Lola Anna Mc Craw (Lizak)    
Sheila Mc Ewan (King)   
Constance Mc Fadden (Speiser)
Patrick Michael Mc Lean     
Robert J Mc Mahon   
Ronald L Mc Naughton   
Cheryl Ann Mc Question (Quintance)
John R Meeker
Andrea Jean Mehen (Vande Vord)    
Niles P Menard    
Donald M Mercurio    
Katherine E (Kitty) Meyer    
Cheryl F Michaelis (Briggs)    
Diane Michalak
Jack R Miller   
Scott L Mills
Gary Mitchell
Joyce D Moll (Symes)   
Linda Ann Mominee (Kurth)    
Peggy Monday (Daugherty)   
Thomas J Moore
Joseph D Moran
Richard D Morel    
Joyce Morris
Pamela Ann Morris (Gibson)    
Thomas A Mummert     
Nancy Ann Mynderse (Ryan)    
Emily S Nally (Thayer)    
Ronald L Naugle
Bruce E Nelson     
Constance Ann Newbury (DIET…)    
Thomas Nicholas
Bruce A Nightengale     
Karen E Northrop (Snyder)   
John Oldham
Darlene Olson (Ruetz)   
Judith M Onisko (Getzinger)
John Orner    
Patricia Orwig (Tutak)   
Beverly Osborne (Wilkerson)    
Mary Ann Osborne (Powless)    
Kathryn Osgood
David J Osthimer    
Susan Kay Otremba (Koester)    
William D Owens     
Anthony S Parcell   
Russell J Parker    
Jo Ellen Parsons
Michael J Passino     
Frank Patton   
Ronald Perkins     
Terrence G Perris    
Nancy Ann Perry (Lee)
Nancy Ann Pete (Omey)   
Lana Kay Petersen (Ritter)    
Shirley D Peterson (Karam)   
Fredrick D Pevey
Michele C Pierson (Bristoll)    
Florence A Pilzecker (Flanagan)   
Janis Ellen Pitzen (Ed…)     
Sandra M Pool (Schmidt)   
Virginia A Potter (Krasniewski)
Robert W Potts     
Susan Jane Prater (Ramey)   
Nancy Ann Prichard (Pietras)
Jack Purney
Susan D Quaintance (Duvall)    
Randy Quate    
Douglas W Quinlan    
Sandra Anne (Sandi) Raczk…    
James G Radde
Deborah A Rader (Keaton)
John Radscheid   
Janet Ann Ramsdell (Beening)    
Alfred G Recknagel   
Sheryel Reeder
Barbara Rengel (May)   
Gerald Rex
Michael Reynolds    
Bette A Richardson (Mc Kee)    
Galen L. Richter    
Mark A Ridley
Vicki Lynn Roan (Giddens)   
Paul Robarge    
Nancy C Roberts (Wiegand)
Dennis Robinson
Randall Rogers    
Linda L Rohr (Farmer)
Rodney Root
Dennis Ross
John Rowan
Daniel Ruggiero    
James R Rumpf   
Kermit R Rust     
Judith L Sackman (Doran)    
Arlene A Saggese (Tucker)    
Joyce Ann Salo (Kosmatka)   
Linda Salo (Westlund)    
Kay L Samuelson (Bork)   
Barbara Sanzenbacher (Molnar)
Holly Gay Sautter (Dupree)   
Lynne A Sawders (Mc Clure)
Victoria Scanlon
Linda Schaffner
George J Schieferstein    
Hans J Schippel     
Linda J Schoch (La Rue)   
Debbie Schroeder     
Molly Lou Schroeder (Trotter)   
Janet C Schultz   
Elsa L Schwartz (Leveton)
Joyce M Scott (Dashner)
Michael J Seymour     
Daniel A Sharpe     
Juanda L Shelton (Mostoufi)
Kathleen A Sherrer (Hull)    
Gregory C Shoemaker   
William J Shope    
Margaret Ann Siemens (Heckert)   
Anthony D Skunda     
James M Slee
Cheryl Smith
David M. Smith     
James N Smith     
Janet E Smith   
Michael D Smith   
James W Snedeker    
James A Soden     
Norman G Spohler    
Linda Stacy    
David L Stahl    
Sandra L Stansbury (Shonk)   
Kenneth A Stearns     
John R Stechschulte   
Sandra Stechschulte (Adams)    
Timothy Steele
Donna Lou Stoiber (Huebner)
Wanda L Swoboda (Mahaney)    
Anita J Szykowny (Billian)    
Joanne M Szymczak (Dougherty)    
Gary E Tarsha    
Ted A Tehensky    
Timothy D Temple   
William J Thurlow    
Ronald J Tice    
Lawrence Todd
Douglas E Towslee     
Edward A Travelbee     
Gary L Trissell     
Ronald F Trzcinski    
Linda N Ulery (Beck)   
Joyce Ann Updegraff (Shiley)
Kathleen Rae Updike (Rodgers)
Terry Upp   
John V Valare     
Alan J Valentine    
Barbara Varney
James Venia
Oneu Joy Vince (Kilby)     
Bruce A Wagner     
Gary M Walczak/Heil    
Barbara Anne Waldeck (Willhauck)   
Jane Ann Walker (Mertes)    
Candy Wallace (Keaton)    
Sandra Jean Wallace (Phillis)
Charles W Waller
Trennie Warren
Paul C Warrington
Betsy K Washing (Lane)    
Diedre A Wasielewski (Mason)
Karen Lynn Waters (Rowley)   
Susan Weber
Doreen K Wegener (Younts)   
Dennis Weigel     
Susan Welch
Mary Jo Wenrick    
Joann Werner (Briceno)   
Karl J Westrick    
Nancy Lee Whaley (Shadix)   
Rosemary L White (Jancsin)   
Thomas A Wick    
Beverly A Wierszewski (Borden)
Joan A Wiktor (Mathias)
Jerilyn D Willard (Longeway)    
Linda Lou Williams (West)   
James D Wilson   
William H Wilson     
Daniel A Witmer     
Dennie A Wittman    
Michael Wright
Gilbert Jr Wynn
Brian H Yelland
Carolyn Young (Stacy)
James F Zaenger    
Gary L Zale    
Lawrence F Zapiecki    
Linda J Zawlocki (Borest)    
Ethel R Zepp   
Vicky M Zink (Albring)    

Guest Members

Wayne "Bud" Alderman, …     
Kathleen Barbe (Deck) (Teacher)   
Jared Bushong (Teacher)   
Mary Pat Clement (Krum…     
Joseph Comstock (Class Of '66)   
Robert Conley (Teacher, Class…   
Steven Edwards (Class Of …    
Sam Epstein (Teacher, Co…    
Barbara Foster (Teacher)    
Jay Gleason (Class Of…     
Ralph Hower (Teacher)   
Richard Hyman (Class Of '66)   
Bruce Jacobson (Teacher)     
Jeff James (Class Of '66)    
Tim Murnen (Teacher)   
Marilyn Kay Patterson (Cl…    
William Pratt (Class Of '66)    
Rita Rynder (Teacher)   
Richard Sabo (Class Of '66)   
Charles Shapiro (Class Of '66)   
Richard A St. John (Teacher)   
Jo Ellen Thomas (Coulson)    
Don Weber (Class Of '66 W…    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.